Hello, my name is... (kimberr) wrote in bonito_in_blue,
Hello, my name is...
kimberr
bonito_in_blue

  • Mood:

HI!

This is funny...sorry.
I just joined for the fun of it...and because DanDan said so.

Oooh, I feel special because I'm the first one to post besides Daniel, I mean, DanDan.

I am awesome en azul...
haha, hardy har harr.

Have an nice day.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments
u know u wanna MOD this community... pretty plz
Sounds like fun...But, if I'm MOD, then what do I have to do?!?
Never done it before, so yeah...but let me know, I may be willing.